Login or register  
TV

Stephen Graham (1)

Mostly Credited As: Stephen Graham (1)
Birth Name: Stephen Graham Kelly
Date Of Birth: August 03, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Liverpool, Merseyside, England
Height: 5' 5 ½" (1.66 m)

Stephen Graham (1)



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Good Cop (2012)As: Noel Finch
Lapland (2011)As: Pete Lewis
This is England '90 (2010)As: Combo
Boardwalk Empire (2010)As: Al Capone
Occupation (2009)As: Cpl Danny Peterson
The Passion (2008)As: Barabbas
The Innocence Project (2006)As: Andrew
Top BuzzerAs: Lee
Episode Cast Credits 

Sunday Brunch (2012) 
  Sally Lindsay, Ben Miller, Stephen Graham, Rufus Hound 03x32: (Sep/28/2014) As Himself 
  Sharleen Spiteri, Stephen Graham, Jessica Lowndes, Bastille 02x14: (May/19/2013) As Himself 
  Vic Reeves, Bob Mortimer, Michael Kiwanuka and more 01x22: (Aug/19/2012) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Duck Quacks Don't Echo (UK) (2014) 
  Highlights Special 01x08: (Mar/28/2014) As Himself, [Uncredited]
  Miranda Hart, Richard Ayoade, Stephen Graham 01x04: (Feb/28/2014) As Himself 

Alan Carr: Chatty Man (2009) 
  Zach Galifianakis, Ken Jeong, Ed Helms, Helen Flanagan, Stephen Graham, Olly Murs 10x11: (May/24/2013) As Himself 

This Morning (1988) 
  May 21, 2013 25x177: (May/21/2013) As Himself 
  October 27, 2009 22x41: (Oct/27/2009) As Himself 

Playhouse Presents (2012) 
  The Call Out 02x03: (May/02/2013) As Len 

CBeebies Bedtime Stories (2009) 
  Giraffes Can't Dance 01x328: (Dec/29/2012) As Himself 
  Harry and the Jaggedy Daggers 01x321: (Dec/17/2012) As Himself, [Featuring]
  The Snuggle Sandwich 01x315: (Dec/11/2012) As Himself, [Featuring]
  The Very Helpful Hedgehog 01x312: (Dec/08/2012) As Himself, [Featuring]

8 out of 10 Cats (2005) 
  Micky Flanagan, Mel Giedroyc, Stephen Graham, Katherine Ryan 14x09: (Dec/10/2012) As Himself 

The Street (2006) 
  Series 3, Episode 5 03x05: (Aug/10/2009) As Shay 

Soccer AM (1995) 
  Series 11, Episode 38 11x38: (May/05/2007) As Himself 

Murder Investigation Team (2003) 
  Professional 02x03: (Jul/25/2005) As Jason Phelps 
  Vipers' Nest 02x02: (Jul/18/2005) As Jason Phelps 

What's Your Problem? (2002) 
  Flesh and Blood 01x01: (Sep/25/2002) As  

The Bill (1984) 
  Lock In 15x79: (Dec/09/1999) As Jezzo 
  Consumers 15x78: (Dec/07/1999) As Jezzo 
  Room to Manoeuvre 14x63: (Jun/02/1998) As Jason Barrett 

The Lakes (1997) 
  Episode 1 01x01: (Sep/14/1997) As Graham 

Heartbeat (1992) 
  Riders of the Storm 03x02: (Oct/10/1993) As Barry Ward 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Stephen Graham (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..