TV

P.H. Moriarty


Mostly Credited As: P.H. Moriarty
Birth Name: Patrick H. Moriarty
Date Of Birth: February 27, 1939 (Age 77)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London, England
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

P.H. Moriarty




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Dune (2000)As: Gurney Halleck
Episode Cast Credits 

Judge John Deed (2001) 
  Popular Appeal 04x06: (Feb/17/2005) As Steve Gross 
  Popular Appeal 04x06: (Feb/17/2005) As Steve Gross 
  Separation of Powers 04x05: (Feb/10/2005) As Steve Gross 
  Separation of Powers 04x05: (Feb/10/2005) As Steve Gross 

The Bill (1984) 
  Puzzled 14x119: (Dec/22/1998) As Terry 
  Puzzled 14x119: (Dec/22/1998) As Terry 
  For Your Love 14x13: (Jan/30/1998) As Baines 
  For Your Love 14x13: (Jan/30/1998) As Baines 

The Chinese Detective (1981) 
  Release 01x01: (Apr/30/1981) As Rose 
  Release 01x01: (Apr/30/1981) As Rose 

Doctors (2000) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Archie Reece 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Archie Reece 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
P.H. Moriarty Quotes

No quotes added for this person