Login or register  
TV

Cheryl Pollak


Mostly Credited As: Cheryl Pollak
Sometimes Credited As: Cheryl Pollack

Birth Name: Cheryl A. Pollak
Date Of Birth: August 31, 1967 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Scottsdale, Arizona
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Hotel Malibu (1994)As: Stephanie "Stevie" Mayfield
The Heights (1992)As: Rita MacDougal
Hull High (1990)As: Camilla Croft
Episode Cast Credits 

JAG (1995) 
  Lifeline 06x22: (May/08/2001) As Gloria Goldberg 

Early Edition (1996) 
  Funny Valentine 03x15: (Feb/13/1999) As Dr. Suzy Pietro 

Melrose Place (1992) (1992) 
  Sex, Drugs and Rockin' the Cradle 03x14: (Dec/12/1994) As Susan Madsen 
  Just Say No 03x13: (Dec/05/1994) As Susan Madsen 
  The Doctor That Rocks the Cradle 03x12: (Nov/28/1994) As Susan Madsen 
  The Days of Wine and Vodka 03x11: (Nov/21/1994) As Susan Madsen 

Quantum Leap (1989) 
  Raped - June 20, 1980 04x06: (Oct/30/1991) As Katie McBain / Mirror, [Co-Guest Stars]

Alien Nation (1989) 
  Fifteen with Wanda 01x05: (Oct/09/1989) As Kirby Sikes 

thirtysomething (1987) 
  Love and Sex 03x02: (Oct/03/1989) As Lauren 

21 Jump Street (1987) 
  Best Years of Your Life 02x20: (May/01/1988) As Diana Stevenson 

Ohara (1987) 
  The Intruders 02x06: (Nov/21/1987) As Nancy Rostoff 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cheryl Pollak Quotes

No quotes added for this person