Login or register  
TV

Steven Webb

Mostly Credited As: Steven Webb
Birth Name: Steven Michael Webb
Date Of Birth: November 08, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Wirral, England
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Steven Webb



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Magician's House (1999)As: William Constant
Episode Cast Credits 

The Inbetweeners (2008) 
  The Fashion Show 03x01: (Sep/13/2010) As Alistair 

Doctors (2000) 
  Harry: A Decorous Death 11x162: (Dec/07/2009) As Harry Wylie 
  Harry: Architect of Fortune 11x161: (Dec/04/2009) As Harry Wylie 
  Harry: The Arrow Files 11x109: (Sep/23/2009) As Harry Wylie (as Stephen Webb) 

Bad Girls (1999) 
  Series 8, Episode 5 08x05: (Aug/10/2006) As David 

The Bill (1984) 
  Episode 118 19x43: (Jun/04/2003) As Justin 

Peak Practice (1993) 
  Bad Medicine 11x13: (Apr/05/2001) As Kurt Galbraith 

Holby City (1999) 
  Runaway 03x12: (Jan/23/2001) As Jamie Newman 

Kung Fu: The Legend Continues (1993) 
  Enter the Tiger 02x21: (Nov/23/1994) As Joe 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Steven Webb Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..