Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Lloyd Banks


Mostly Credited As: Lloyd Banks
Birth Name: Christopher Lloyd
Date Of Birth: April 30, 1982 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New Carrollton, Maryland
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Lloyd Banks




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Jimmy Kimmel Live (2003) 
  Terry Bradshaw, Matt Davis, Lloyd Banks 04x157: (Oct/20/2006) As Himself 
  6/30/04 01x97: (Jun/30/2004) As Himself 

106 & Park (2000) 
  1000th Episode Special 04x47: (Oct/01/2004) As Interview 

Last Call with Carson Daly (2002) 
  Dylan McDermott, Andy Dick, Greg Giraldo, Lloyd Banks 03x82: (Jul/16/2004) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lloyd Banks Quotes

No quotes added for this person