Login or register  
TV

Aaron Johnson (1)


Mostly Credited As: Aaron Johnson (1)
Birth Name: Aaron Perry Johnson
Date Of Birth: June 13, 1990 (Age 24)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: High Wycombe, England
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Aaron Johnson (1)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Feather Boy (2004)As: Niker
Episode Cast Credits 

Family Guy (1999) 
  Chap Stewie 12x21: (May/18/2014) Voiced  Various (as Aaron-Taylor Johnson) 

Justin Lee Collins: Good Times (2010) 
  Episode 2 01x02: (Apr/05/2010) As Himself 

Friday Night with Jonathan Ross (2001) 
  Tina Fey, Heston Blumenthal, Aaron Johnson, Groove Armada, Will Young 18x11: (Apr/02/2010) As Himself 

Casualty (1986) 
  Silent Ties 20x41: (Jun/17/2006) As Joey Byrne 

The Bill (1984) 
  Episode 162 19x87: (Oct/30/2003) As Zac Clough 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

His older sister "Gemma Johnson" is an Actress.

Aaron Johnson (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person