Login or register  
TV

Paul Walker

Mostly Credited As: Paul Walker
Birth Name: Paul William Walker IV
Date Of Birth: September 12, 1973 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Glendale, California
Date Of Death: November 30, 2013
Cause Of Death: car accident (Valencia, Santa Clarita, California)
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Paul Walker



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Throb (1986)As: Jeremy Beatty (S01)
Episode Cast Credits 

Late Night with Jimmy Fallon (2009) 
  Paul Walker, Joss Whedon, They Might Be Giants 05x88: (May/24/2013) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Paul Walker, Donny & Marie Osmond 19x76: (May/02/2011) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Paul Walker, Jillian Barberie, Fiona Apple 14x94: (Feb/10/2006) As Himself 
  Paul Walker, Jaime Pressly, Constantine Maroulis, Terry Bradshaw 14x10: (Sep/30/2005) As Himself 
  Miss Dog Beauty Pagent Finalists, Paul Walker, Jack Johnson 11x224: (Jun/03/2003) As Himself 

Jimmy Kimmel Live (2003) 
  Paul Walker, Hannah Teter, Bow Wow, Travis Barker 04x35: (Feb/24/2006) As Himself 

The View (1997) 
  Jason Biggs, Paul Walker, Dr. Larry Norton 09x34: (Feb/16/2006) As Himself 
  Season 7, Episode 61 07x61: (Nov/25/2003) As Himself 

The Ellen DeGeneres Show (2003) 
  Cameron Diaz/Paul Walker/Jo Dee Messina 03x24: (Oct/06/2005) As Himself 

Heartbeat (1992) 
  Snake in the Grass 08x01: (Sep/06/1998) As Laslo Riles 

Touched by an Angel (1994) 
  Statute of Limitations 02x24: (May/18/1996) As Jonathan 

Highway to Heaven (1984) 
  A Special Love (2) 03x02: (Oct/01/1986) As Todd Bryant 
  A Special Love (1) 03x01: (Sep/24/1986) As Todd Bryant 
  Birds of a Feather 02x06: (Nov/06/1985) As Eric Travers, [Co-Guest Stars]
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


The Bill (1984) (Credited in 2 episodes from this show) 
 
Episode 189 20x09 Feb/11/2004 As: Director
Episode 188 20x08 Feb/05/2004 As: Director
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Paul Walker Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news