Login or register  
TV

Gregg Chillin

Mostly Credited As: Gregg Chillin
Birth Name: Gregory Chillin
Date Of Birth: 1988
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Cambridgeshire, England

Gregg Chillin



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Da Vinci's Demons (2013)As: Zoroaster
Episode Cast Credits 

The Last Witch (2013) 
  The Last Witch 01x01: (Oct/10/2013) As Daniel 

Being Human (UK) (2008) 
  Bad Moon Rising 01x06: (Mar/01/2009) As Owen 
  Where The Wild Things Are 01x05: (Feb/22/2009) As Owen 
  Another Fine Mess 01x04: (Feb/15/2009) As Owen 
  Ghost Town 01x03: (Feb/08/2009) As Owen 

The Bill (1984) 
  Episode 417 22x40: (Jun/01/2006) As Trey Harper 
  Episode 204 20x25: (Apr/01/2004) As Michael Holmes 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gregg Chillin Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..