TV

Jamie Nichols


Mostly Credited As: Jamie Nichols
Birth Name: James Nichols
Date Of Birth: February 12, 1987 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Jamie Nichols




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Holby City (1999) 
  A Partnership, Literally 18x18: (Feb/09/2016) As Lee Cannon 
  In Which We Serve 18x08: (Dec/01/2015) As Lee Cannon 
  A Delicate Truth 18x07: (Nov/24/2015) As Lee Cannon 
  Beneath the Cover 18x06: (Nov/17/2015) As Lee Cannon 

The Bill (1984) 
  Episode 210 20x31: (Apr/28/2004) As Mark Lewis 

Trapper John, M.D. (1979) 
  That Old Gang of Mine 03x01: (Oct/04/1981) As Orderly 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jamie Nichols Quotes

No quotes added for this person