Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Terence Corrigan


Mostly Credited As: Terence Corrigan
Birth Name: Terence Dominic Corrigan
Date Of Birth: August 08, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: Ireland
Birth Place: Ireland

Terence Corrigan




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Bill (1984) 
  Episode 277 21x03: (Jan/12/2005) As Jeff O'Brian 
  Episode 276 21x02: (Jan/06/2005) As Jeff O'Brian 

Silent Witness (1996) 
  Closed Ranks: Part 2 06x08: (Nov/27/2002) As PC Neil Day 
  Closed Ranks: Part 1 06x07: (Nov/26/2002) As PC Neil Day 

Hornblower (1998) 
  Retribution 03x02: (Mar/25/2001) As Wellard 
  Mutiny 03x01: (Mar/24/2001) As Wellard 

Midsomer Murders (1998) 
  Dead Man's Eleven 02x03: (Feb/10/1999) As Charles Jennings 
  Death's Shadow 02x01: (Jan/20/1999) As Charles Jennings 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Terence Corrigan Quotes

No quotes added for this person