Login or register  
TV

Larry Dunn (1)


Mostly Credited As: Larry Dunn (1)
Birth Name: Larry Eugene Dunn
Date Of Birth: February 09, 1942 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: California
Date Of Death: December 29, 1980
Cause Of Death: pneumonia





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Rockford Files (1974) (1974) 
  Nice Guys Finish Dead 06x07: (Nov/16/1979) As Norm Cross 

The Bionic Woman (1976) 
  Fly Jaime 01x11: (May/05/1976) As Radio Operator, [Co-Guest Stars]

Kojak (1973) (1973) 
  Out of the Frying Pan . . . 03x08: (Nov/02/1975) As Roger Patton 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Larry Dunn (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person