Login or register  
TV

Bobby Eilbacher


Mostly Credited As: Bobby Eilbacher
Sometimes Credited As: Bob Eilbacher

Birth Name: Robert Charles Eilbacher
Date Of Birth: October 27, 1963 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Fantastic Journey (1977) 
  Children of the Gods 01x04: (Feb/24/1977) As Sigma 

The Bob Newhart Show (1972) (1972) 
  What's It All About, Albert? 04x08: (Nov/01/1975) As David 
  Life is a Hamburger 03x10: (Nov/16/1974) As Ricky Rasmussen 

Petrocelli (1974) 
  A Lonely Victim 01x17: (Feb/19/1975) As Billy Thorpe 

Emergency! (1972) 
  Zero 03x10: (Nov/24/1973) As Tommy Mannering 
  Cook's Tour 01x03: (Feb/12/1972) As 3rd Boy, [Co-Guest Stars]

Gunsmoke (1955) 
  Captain Sligo 16x16: (Jan/04/1971) As Tim Burney 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bobby Eilbacher Quotes

No quotes added for this person