Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Don Nagel


Mostly Credited As: Don Nagel
Birth Name: Donald Francis Nagel
Date Of Birth: December 13, 1926 (Age 70)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hollywood, California
Date Of Death: December 28, 1996





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Barnaby Jones (1973) 
  The Lonely Victims 04x16: (Jan/08/1976) As Pete 
  Dark Homecoming 03x09: (Nov/19/1974) As Red 

The Bob Newhart Show (1972) (1972) 
  Here's Looking at You, Kid 04x02: (Sep/20/1975) As Waiter 
  The Ceiling Hits Bob 03x24: (Mar/08/1975) As Waiter 

M Squad (1957) 
  The Refugee 02x04: (Oct/10/1958) As Artie Nevins 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Don Nagel Quotes

No quotes added for this person