Login or register
 
TV

Bradley Bell


Mostly Credited As: Bradley Bell
Birth Name: Bradley Philip Bell
Date Of Birth: June 29, 1964 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois

Bradley Bell




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Daytime Emmy Awards (1974) 
  The 38th Annual Daytime Emmy Awards 38x01: (Jun/19/2011) As Himself (Winner - Drama Series) 
  The 37th Annual Daytime Emmy Awards 37x01: (Jun/27/2010) As Himself (Winner - Drama Series/Writing Team) 
  The 36th Annual Daytime Emmy Awards 36x01: (Aug/30/2009) As Himself (Winner - Drama Series) 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Bold and the Beautiful (1987)• Head Writer (1993-present)
• Executive Producer (1996-present)
The Young and the Restless (1973)• Script Writer (1984-1986)

Episode Crew


The Bold and the Beautiful (1987) (Credited in 4875 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 4875 episode crew credits
Ep. #7253 29x215 Jan/22/2016 As: Writer
Ep. #7252 29x214 Jan/21/2016 As: Writer
Ep. #7251 29x213 Jan/20/2016 As: Writer
Ep. #7250 29x212 Jan/19/2016 As: Writer
Ep. #7249 29x211 Jan/18/2016 As: Writer
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bradley Bell Quotes

No quotes added for this person