Login or register  
TV

Mike Lookinland

Mostly Credited As: Mike Lookinland
Sometimes Credited As: Michael Lookinland

Birth Name: Michael Paul Lookinland
Date Of Birth: December 19, 1960 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Mount Pleasant, Utah
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Mike Lookinland



TV Appearances

Main cast 
100 Greatest Kid Stars (2005)As: Himself
The Bradys (1990)As: Bobby Brady
The Brady Bunch Hour (1977)As: Bobby Brady
The Brady Kids (1972)As: Bobby Brady -- [Voice]
The Brady Bunch (1969)As: Robert "Bobby" Brady
Episode Cast Credits 

Stephen KingĀ“s The Stand (1994) 
  The Stand 01x04: (May/12/1994) As Sentry #1, [Co-Guest Stars]

Day by Day (1988) 
  A Very Brady Episode 02x11: (Feb/05/1989) As Bobby Brady 

The Brady Brides (1981) 
  The Brady Girls Get Married (3) 01x03: (Feb/20/1981) As Bobby Brady 
  The Brady Girls Get Married (2) 01x02: (Feb/13/1981) As Bobby Brady 
  The Brady Girls Get Married (1) 01x01: (Feb/06/1981) As Bobby Brady 

Little House on the Prairie (1974) (1974) 
  Times of Change 04x02: (Sep/19/1977) As Boy On Train 

American Bandstand (1957) 
  Sailcat / The Brady Bunch 15x47: (Aug/26/1972) As Himself 
  Donnie Elbert / The Brady Bunch 15x21: (Feb/26/1972) As Himself 
  Jose Feliciano / The Brady Bunch Kids 14x16: (Dec/19/1970) As Himself 

Funny Face (1971) 
  A Crush on Sandy 01x11: (Nov/27/1971) As Richie 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mike Lookinland Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

David Mitchell talks about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election Night

David Mitchell chats about presenting Channel 4'sĀ Alternative Election..

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..