Login or register  
TV

Tina Andrews (1)

Mostly Credited As: Tina Andrews (1)
Birth Name: Tina Yvonne Andrews
Date Of Birth: April 23, 1951 (Age 63)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois

Tina Andrews (1)



Tina Andrews (1)
TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Sanford Arms (1977)As: Angie Wheeler
Days of our Lives (1965)As: Valerie Grant (#1) (1975-1977)
Episode Cast Credits 

Beauty and the Beast (US) (1987) 
  A Distant Shore 02x16: (Apr/14/1989) As Booth Woman 

Falcon Crest (1981) 
  Coup d'Etat 03x12: (Dec/16/1983) As Valerie 
  The Betrayal 03x11: (Dec/09/1983) As Valerie 
  The Double Dealing 03x10: (Dec/02/1983) As Valerie 
  Chameleon Charades 03x09: (Nov/25/1983) As Valerie 

Trapper John, M.D. (1979) 
  A Piece of the Action 03x22: (Apr/11/1982) As Reba 

Quincy, M.E. (1976) 
  ... The Thigh Bone's Connected to the Knee Bone ... 02x03: (Feb/11/1977) As Student Protester 

Mannix (1967) 
  Hardball 08x24: (Apr/13/1975) As Edna 

The Streets of San Francisco (1972) 
  Solitaire 03x23: (Mar/13/1975) As Millie 

Good Times (1974) 
  My Girl Henrietta 02x21: (Feb/25/1975) As Henrietta 

The Odd Couple (1970) 
  Old Flames Never Die 05x20: (Feb/21/1975) As Tina 
  The Big Broadcast 05x11: (Nov/28/1974) As Secratery 

Sanford and Son (1972) 
  Sanford and Niece 04x09: (Nov/08/1974) As Elizabeth 
  Here Comes the Bride, There Goes the Bride 01x03: (Jan/28/1972) As Reception Guest #2, [Uncredited]

Room 222 (1969) 
  A Hairy Escape 04x21: (Feb/23/1973) As Esther 

The Mod Squad (1968) 
  Can You Hear Me Out There? 05x10: (Nov/09/1972) As Laurie Jameson 

The Brady Bunch (1969) 
  Getting Davy Jones 03x12: (Dec/10/1971) As Doreen 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tina Andrews (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Welcome Back, Jim Gordon - Gotham Recap and Mini-Review

On this week's episode of 'Gotham', we find out low Jim Gordon will go to..

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..

Kali Yuga - Sleepy Hollow Recap and Mini-Review

Fox recently announced that they were going to make 'Sleepy Hollow' less..