Login or register  
TV

Geri Reischl

Mostly Credited As: Geri Reischl
Birth Name: Geri Lee Reischl
Date Of Birth: December 31, 1959 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Bellflower, California
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Geri Reischl



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Brady Bunch Hour (1977)As: Jan Brady
Episode Cast Credits 

Gunsmoke (1955) 
  Captain Sligo 16x16: (Jan/04/1971) As Anne Burney 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Geri Reischl Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news