Login or register  
TV

Brendan Leonard

Mostly Credited As: Brendan Leonard
Birth Name: Brendan Patrick Leonard
Date Of Birth: February 06, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Winnetka, Illinois
Height: 6' 4" (1.93 m)

Brendan Leonard



TV Appearances

The Brendan Leonard Show (2003)As: Himself
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Brendan Leonard Show (2003)• Creator
• Executive Producer
• Editor
• Camera Operator

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brendan Leonard Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news