Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Miguel Espino


Mostly Credited As: Miguel Espino
Birth Name: Miguel Angel Espino
Date Of Birth: February 16, 1980 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: USA
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Miguel Espino




TV Appearances

The Contender (2005) (2005)As: Himself (S01, Eliminated 5th)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Miguel Espino Quotes

No quotes added for this person