Login or register  
TV

Nick Cravat

Mostly Credited As: Nick Cravat
Birth Name: Nick Cuccia
Date Of Birth: January 11, 1912 (Age 82)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Date Of Death: January 29, 1994
Cause Of Death: Lung Cancer
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Nick Cravat



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Count of Monte Cristo (1956)As: Jacopo (S02)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Outcasts (US) (1968) 
  The Glory Wagon 01x15: (Feb/03/1969) As Miner 

The Wild Wild West (1965) 
  The Night of the Gypsy Peril 02x18: (Jan/20/1967) As Performer, [Uncredited]

The Twilight Zone (1959) 
  Nightmare at 20,000 Feet 05x03: (Oct/11/1963) As Gremlin, [Uncredited]

Johnny Staccato (1959) 
  The Naked Truth 01x01: (Sep/10/1959) As Lotsie 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nick Cravat Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Underdog Undateable Renewed for Second Season

It looks like Baby bird Justin will have another season to perfect his..