Login or register  
TV

Andrea Jackson


Mostly Credited As: Andrea Jackson
Sometimes Credited As: Andrea Cochran

Birth Name: Andrea Lynn Cochran
Date Of Birth: July 08, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Durango, Colorado

Andrea Jackson




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Daily Buzz (2002)As: Herself (Co-Anchor 2002-2009; 2011-2013)
Episode Cast Credits 

Strong Medicine (2000) 
  Brainchild 01x12: (Oct/29/2000) As Dr. Cynthia Fields 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Her nicknames are “Andi”, “Action Jackson” and “AJ”.

Andrea Jackson Quotes

No quotes added for this person