Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Vance DeGeneres


Mostly Credited As: Vance DeGeneres
Birth Name: Vance Elliott DeGeneres
Date Of Birth: September 02, 1954 (Age 60)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New Orleans, Louisiana
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Vance DeGeneres




TV Appearances

Gary the Rat (2003)As: Gary's Therapist, Various -- [Voice]
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Ellen (1994) (Credited in 2 episodes from this show) 
 
The Clip Show Patient 04x21 Apr/08/1997 As: Writer
Bowl, Baby, Bowl 04x11 Dec/04/1996 As: Writer
Diagnosis Murder (1993) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Murder at the Telethon 01x03 Nov/12/1993 As: Writer
Eerie, Indiana (1991) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Reality Takes a Holiday 01x18 Apr/12/1992 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Vance DeGeneres Quotes

No quotes added for this person