Login or register  
TV

Kerri Kasem

Mostly Credited As: Kerri Kasem
Birth Name: Cerrie Helen Kasem
Date Of Birth: July 12, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Kerri Kasem


Kerri Kasem is 42 years old and was born on July 12, 1972.
She is 5' 6" (1.67 m) tall and was born in Los Angeles, California (USA)

Kerri Kasem Kerri Kasem
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Attack Of The Show! (2005) 
  Geek Love, MySpace Girl of the Week 02x141: (Aug/03/2006) As "The Loop" Panel Member 
  Clerks II, MySpace Hook-Ups 02x128: (Jul/17/2006) As "The Loop" Panel Member 

Acapulco H.E.A.T. (1993) 
  Code Name: Assassin 01x22: (May/21/1994) As Eva Ramos 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Kerri is the daughter of radio legend Casey Kasem and his first wife, Linda

Kerri Kasem Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

'The Daily Show' Airs Controversial "Catching Racism" Segment

Despite receiving backlash, 'The Daily Show' aired their controversial..

Scorpion finds UK home on itv2

Today itv2 have announced they have acquired the new hit drama show..

Exclusive Interview: Veronica Milsom On Back Seat Drivers and Hungry Beast

Recently I had the chance to catch up with host of ABC2's 'Back Seat..