Login or register  
TV

Julie Piekarski

Mostly Credited As: Julie Piekarski
Birth Name: Julie Ann Piekarski
Date Of Birth: January 02, 1963 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: St. Louis, Missouri
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Julie Piekarski



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Facts of Life (1979)As: Sue Ann Weaver (S01)
The New Mickey Mouse Club (1977)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

The Facts of Life (1979) 
  The Little Chill 08x06: (Nov/08/1986) As Sue Ann Weaver 
  Sex Symbol 02x11: (Feb/04/1981) As Sue Ann Weaver 
  Gossip 02x09: (Jan/21/1981) As Sue Ann Weaver 

The ABC Afterschool Special (1972) 
  Have You Ever Been Ashamed of Your Parents? 11x06: (Mar/16/1983) As Sarah, [Co-Guest Stars]

Three's Company (1977) 
  Janet's Little Helper 07x18: (Mar/15/1983) As Julie Lipton 

Diff'rent Strokes (1978) 
  The Girls School (aka Garrett's Girls) 01x24: (May/04/1979) As Sue Ann Weaver 

The Wonderful World of Disney (1961) (1961) 
  The Mouseketeers at Walt Disney World 17x06: (Nov/20/1977) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Julie Piekarski Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..