Login or register  
TV

Heather Thomas

Mostly Credited As: Heather Thomas
Birth Name: Heather Anne Thomas
Date Of Birth: September 08, 1957 (Age 57)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Greenwich, Connecticut
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Heather Thomas



Heather Thomas Heather Thomas Heather Thomas Heather Thomas Heather Thomas Heather Thomas Heather Thomas Heather Thomas
TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Fall Guy (1981)As: Jody Banks
Co-ed Fever (1979)As: Sandi
Episode Cast Credits 

P.S.I. Luv U (1991) 
  There Goes the Neighborhood 01x11: (Dec/21/1991) As Mary Markham 

Cover Up (1984) 
  Murder in Malibu 01x10: (Dec/01/1984) As Amber 

T.J. Hooker (1982) 
  Hardcore Connection 04x04: (Nov/03/1984) As Sandy Wyzinski, [Special Guest Stars]

The Love Boat (1977) 
  Japan Cruise: When Worlds Collide/The Captain and the Geisha/The Lottery Winners/The Emperor's Fortune (1) 07x07: (Nov/05/1983) As unknown 

Trauma Center (1983) 
  Notes About Courage 01x02: (Sep/29/1983) As Jody Banks 

The Misadventures of Sheriff Lobo (1979) 
  The Treasure of Nature Beach 01x17: (Mar/05/1980) As Caroline 

B.J. and the Bear (1979) 
  The Girls of Hollywood High 02x19: (Feb/23/1980) As Caroline 

California Fever (1979) 
  Beach Wars 01x10: (Dec/11/1979) As Joanne 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Heather Thomas Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news