Login or register  
TV

Wil Anderson


Mostly Credited As: Wil Anderson
Birth Name: William James Anderson
Date Of Birth: January 31, 1974 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: Australia





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Gruen (2015)As: Himself (Host)
Wil Anderson - Just For Laughs Montreal (2014)As: Himself
Gruen Sweat (2012)As: Himself (Host)
Gruen Planet (2011)As: Himself (Host)
The Gruen Transfer (2008)As: Himself (Host)
The Glass House (2001)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

Just For Laughs (1984) 
  JFL: Russell Peters 31x04: (Nov/25/2014) As Himself 

Dirty Laundry Live (2013) 
  Sam Pang, Imogen Bailey, Wil Anderson 01x15: (Aug/22/2013) As Himself 

Talkin' 'Bout Your Generation (2009) 
  Season 1, Episode 17 01x17: (Sep/01/2009) As Himself 

Good News Week (1996) 
  Season 6, Episode 7 06x07: (Apr/07/2008) As Himself 
  Season 6, Episode 2 06x02: (Feb/18/2008) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Wil Anderson Quotes

No quotes added for this person