Login or register  
TV

Brandon Hammond

Mostly Credited As: Brandon Hammond
Birth Name: Brandon La Ron Hammond
Date Of Birth: February 06, 1984 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Baton Rouge, Louisiana




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Gregory Hines Show (1997)As: Matthew "Matty" Stevenson
Episode Cast Credits 

The West Wing (1999) 
  The White House Pro-Am 01x17: (Mar/22/2000) As Jeffrey Morgan 

Early Edition (1996) 
  Hot Time in the Old Town 02x21: (May/16/1998) As Jesse 

Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman (1993) 
  To Have and to Hold 06x20: (May/02/1998) As Anthony 
  A Place Called Home 06x06: (Nov/01/1997) As Anthony 
  Wave Goodbye 06x05: (Oct/25/1997) As Anthony 
  The Comfort of Friends 06x04: (Oct/18/1997) As Anthony 

Dave's World (1993) 
  A Pool's Paradise 02x15: (Jan/16/1995) As Paul 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brandon Hammond Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..