Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Winsor Harmon


Mostly Credited As: Winsor Harmon
Sometimes Credited As: Windsor Harmon

Birth Name: Winsor Dewey Harmon III
Date Of Birth: November 22, 1963 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Crowley, Louisiana
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Winsor Harmon




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Bold and the Beautiful (1987)As: Thorne Forrester (#3) (1996-2010, 2010 recurring)
All My Children (1970)As: Del Henry #1 (1994-1995)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Bold and the Beautiful (1987) 
  Ep. #6810 28x24: (Apr/24/2014) As Thorne Forrester 
  Ep. #6787 28x01: (Mar/24/2014) As Thorne Forrester 
  Ep. #6674 27x140: (Oct/08/2013) As Thorne Forrester 
  Ep. #6673 27x139: (Oct/07/2013) As Thorne Forrester 

The Wayne Brady Show (2002) (2002) 
  2/4/04 02x97: (Feb/04/2004) As Himself 

Acapulco H.E.A.T. (1993) 
  Code Name: Spear of Destiny 02x03: (Oct/07/1998) As Unknown 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Winsor Harmon Quotes

No quotes added for this person