Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Maylo McCaslin


Mostly Credited As: Maylo McCaslin
Birth Name: Maylo Elizabeth McCaslin
Date Of Birth: January 15, 1962 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Huntington Beach, California

Maylo McCaslin




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Rocky Road (1985)As: Jessica Stuart (S01-S02)
The Kid Super Power Hour with Shazam! (1981)As: Dirty Trixie -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Hardcastle & McCormick (1983) 
  It Coulda Been Worse...She Coulda Been a Welder 02x09: (Dec/02/1984) As Warren Wyngate 

Santa Barbara (1984) 
  Episode 65 01x65: (Oct/26/1984) As Sally Taylor 
  Episode 64 01x64: (Oct/25/1984) As Sally Taylor 
  Episode 63 01x63: (Oct/24/1984) As Sally Taylor 
  Episode 62 01x62: (Oct/23/1984) As Sally Taylor 

Hunter (1984) (1984) 
  A Long Way from L.A. 01x05: (Oct/26/1984) As Lainie 

Blue Thunder (1984) 
  Godchild 01x10: (Mar/23/1984) As Lisa Ritchie 

Riptide (US) (1984) 
  Hatchet Job 01x05: (Jan/31/1984) As Alison London 

The Powers of Matthew Star (1982) 
  Jackal 01x01: (Sep/17/1982) As Cindy During (Assassin) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Maylo McCaslin Quotes

No quotes added for this person