Login or register  
TV

Jill Whelan

Mostly Credited As: Jill Whelan
Birth Name: Jill E. Whelan
Date Of Birth: September 29, 1966 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Oakland, California

Jill Whelan



TV Appearances

Main cast 
A Christmas Tree Miracle (2014)As: Cindy Cruthers
I Love the ‘80s: 3D (2005)As: Herself
Divorce Court (1986) (1986)As: Attorney
Friends (1979) (1979)As: Nancy Wilks
The Love Boat (1977)As: Vicki Stubing (S03-S09)
Episode Cast Credits 

Oprah: Where Are They Now? (2012) 
  Love Boat Reunion, Charo, Dave Coulier, DB Sweeney and OMG Makeovers 04x01: (Jun/08/2014) As Herself 

I Love the '70s: Volume 2 (2006) 
  1979 01x10: (Jul/14/2006) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  1978 01x09: (Jul/14/2006) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  1977 01x08: (Jul/13/2006) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  1976 01x07: (Jul/13/2006) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Martin (1992) 
  Goin' Overboard (2) 05x15: (Feb/13/1997) As Vicki 

Fantasy Island (1977) (1978) 
  Operation Breakout/Candy Kiss 06x10: (Jan/15/1983) As Crystal Danning 
  Amusement Park/Rock Stars 02x25: (May/13/1979) As Jodie Collins 
  The Big Dipper/The Pirate 02x02: (Sep/23/1978) As Harmony 

Matt Houston (1982) 
  Who Would Kill Ramona? 01x06: (Oct/31/1982) As Molly Landers 

Vega$ (1978) 
  Christmas Story 03x08: (Dec/17/1980) As Marki Drummond 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jill Whelan Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..