Login or register  
TV

Dana Barron


Mostly Credited As: Dana Barron
Birth Name: Stacey-Dana Barron
Date Of Birth: April 22, 1966 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Dana Barron




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Magnificent Seven (1998)As: Casey
One Life to Live (1968)As: Michelle Boudin (1984-1985)
Episode Cast Credits 

Leverage (2008) 
  The Corkscrew Job 05x13: (Dec/11/2012) As Betty (Betty Carter), [Co-Guest Stars]

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  No Way Out 09x17: (Mar/12/2009) As Witness #2 

McBride (2005) 
  Murder Past Midnight 01x02: (Feb/04/2005) As Marta Arnack 

Murder, She Wrote (1984) 
  School for Murder 11x19: (Apr/30/1995) As Sarah Tyler 

The Watcher (1995) 
  The Human Condition: The Blood of Our Children / Rita / The Comic 01x08: (Mar/14/1995) As Mary 

Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) 
  It's a Totally Happening Life 03x16: (Dec/16/1992) As Nikki Witt 
  Wild Horses 03x14: (Nov/18/1992) As Nikki Witt 
  Destiny Rides Again 03x12: (Nov/04/1992) As Nikki Witt 
  A Presumption of Innocence 03x11: (Oct/21/1992) As Nikki Witt 

The Equalizer (1985) 
  The Children's Song 01x07: (Oct/30/1985) As Melinda 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Dana Barron played Audrey in the original National Lampoon's Vacation.

Dana Barron Quotes

No quotes added for this person