TV

Zack Duhame


Mostly Credited As: Zack Duhame
Sometimes Credited As: Zachary Duhame
Zach Duhame
Zach Duhane

Birth Name: Zachary Walker Duhame
Date Of Birth: April 15, 1987 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles County, California

Zack Duhame




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Martin Short Show (1994) (1994)As: Charlie Short
Episode Cast Credits 

A To Z (2014) 
  C is for Curiouser + Curiouser 01x03: (Oct/16/2014) As Officer #2, [Co-Guest Stars]
  C is for Curiouser + Curiouser 01x03: (Oct/16/2014) As Officer #2, [Co-Guest Stars]

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  Room 147 06x16: (Feb/24/2014) As Justin Marquette, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Room 147 06x16: (Feb/24/2014) As Justin Marquette, [Co-Guest Stars]

Yes, Dear (2000) 
  Jimmy the Teacher 06x08: (Nov/09/2005) As Teenage Driver 
  Jimmy the Teacher 06x08: (Nov/09/2005) As Teenage Driver 

The Wayans Bros. (1995) 
  A Hero's Story 02x18: (Feb/28/1996) As Josh 
  A Hero's Story 02x18: (Feb/28/1996) As Josh 

Love & War (1992) 
  All The Pantheon, Part I 03x13: (Jan/04/1995) As Arthur 

Numb3rs (2005) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As James Pinkney 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As James Pinkney 

Medium (2005) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Officer / Phantom 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Zack Duhame Quotes

No quotes added for this person