Login or register  
TV

Tony Colitti

Mostly Credited As: Tony Colitti
Sometimes Credited As: Tony Coletti

Birth Name: Anthony Colitti

Tony Colitti



Tony Colitti
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Glee (2009) 
  Opening Night 05x17: (Apr/22/2014) As Salvatoire, [Co-Guest Stars]

Awake (2012) 
  Kate is Enough 01x04: (Mar/22/2012) As Cameron's Lawyer, [Co-Guest Stars]

Saving Grace (2007) 
  But There's Clay 02x12: (Mar/30/2009) As Elton Rocca 

Days of our Lives (1965) 
  Ep. #10760 43x67: (Feb/12/2008) As The Captain 

Dexter (2006) 
  Left Turn Ahead 02x11: (Dec/09/2007) As Dr. Hill 

Standoff (2006) 
  One Shot Stop 01x06: (Nov/07/2006) As BSU Doctor, [Co-Guest Stars]

Commander In Chief (2005) 
  Happy Birthday, Madam President 01x17: (Jun/07/2006) As Reporter Oliver 
  Ties That Bind 01x15: (Apr/27/2006) As Reporter Oliver 

Alias (2001) 
  Another Mister Sloane 04x16: (Apr/20/2005) As the businessman, [Co-Guest Stars]

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  One Night Stand 03x14: (Feb/07/2005) As Officer Anslow 

Cold Case (2003) 
  Who's Your Daddy 02x05: (Oct/31/2004) As Mark Millbank 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  You're Buggin' Me 12x05: (Oct/26/2004) As Larry Mytelka 

Monk (2002) 
  Mr. Monk Takes Manhattan 03x01: (Jun/18/2004) As Second Detective 

Nip/Tuck (2003) 
  Sophia Lopez 01x04: (Aug/12/2003) As Male Nurse 

Judging Amy (1999) 
  Come Back Soon 03x24: (May/21/2002) As Prosecutor 

V.I.P. (1998) 
  Valma and Louise 02x06: (Oct/30/1999) As Unknown 

Seinfeld (1989) 
  The Van Buren Boys 08x14: (Feb/06/1997) As Leader 

Nash Bridges (1996) 
  Aloha, Nash 01x07: (May/03/1996) As Juan Carlos Bellerini 

L.A. Law (1986) 
  He Ain't Guilty, He's My Brother 08x10: (Feb/03/1994) As Luis Escala 
  Rohner vs. Gradinger 02x07: (Dec/03/1987) As Court Officer, [Featuring]

Beauty and the Beast (US) (1987) 
  In the Forests of the Night 03x10: (Jul/21/1990) As Tony 

thirtysomething (1987) 
  Trust Me 02x04: (Jan/03/1989) As Court Officer 

21 Jump Street (1987) 
  Slippin' Into Darkness 03x02: (Nov/11/1988) As Unknown 

Tour of Duty (1987) 
  Nowhere to Run 01x10: (Dec/17/1987) As Ercolani 

Scarecrow and Mrs. King (1983) 
  Stemwinder (2) 04x02: (Sep/26/1986) As Dupe 
  Stemwinder (1) 04x01: (Sep/19/1986) As Dupe 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tony Colitti Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..