Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Rachel Chagall


Mostly Credited As: Rachel Chagall
Birth Name: Rachel Levin
Date Of Birth: November 24, 1952 (Age 62)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York

Rachel Chagall




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Nanny (US) (1993) 
  The Baby Shower 06x20: (Jun/23/1999) As Val Toriello 
  Maggie's Wedding 06x19: (Jun/23/1999) As Val Toriello 
  Yetta's Letters (3) 06x18: (Jun/16/1999) As Val Toriello 
  The Dummy Twins (2) 06x17: (Jun/16/1999) As Val Toriello 
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


The Nanny (US) (1993) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
The Dummy Twins (2) 06x17 Jun/16/1999 As: Story
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rachel Chagall Quotes

No quotes added for this person