Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Dino Kovas


Mostly Credited As: Dino Kovas
Birth Name: Konstantinos Kovas
Date Of Birth: July 01, 1966 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Ohio

Dino Kovas




TV Appearances

The New Monkees (1987)As: Dino
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dino Kovas Quotes

No quotes added for this person