Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Larri Thomas


Mostly Credited As: Larri Thomas
Birth Name: Lida L. Thomas
Date Of Birth: January 23, 1932 (Age 81)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Wayne, Pennsylvania
Date Of Death: October 20, 2013
Cause Of Death: fall

Larri Thomas




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The New Zoo Revue (1972)As: Henrietta The Hippo
Episode Cast Credits 

Route 66 (1960) (1960) 
  Blues for a Left Foot 02x22: (Mar/09/1962) As Joy 

The Lucy-Desi Comedy Hour (1957) 
  Lucy Wants a Career 02x04: (Apr/13/1959) As Miss Hairdo 

Peter Gunn (1958) 
  Rough Buck 01x08: (Nov/10/1958) As Sharon Moore 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Larri Thomas Quotes

No quotes added for this person