Login or register  
TV

Lou Duva


Mostly Credited As: Lou Duva
Birth Name: Louis Duva
Date Of Birth: May 28, 1922 (Age 93)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York





TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Next Great Champ (2004)As: Himself (Trainer)
Episode Cast Credits 

Living Single (1993) 
  Who's Scooping Who? 02x23: (Apr/13/1995) As Lou, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lou Duva Quotes

No quotes added for this person