Login or register  
TV

David Pareja


Mostly Credited As: David Pareja
Birth Name: David Manuel Pareja
Date Of Birth: June 26, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois





TV Appearances

The Next Great Champ (2004)As: Himself (Runner-Up)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
David Pareja Quotes

No quotes added for this person