TV

Ryan McDonald


Mostly Credited As: Ryan McDonald
Birth Name: Ryan James McDonald
Date Of Birth: August 05, 1984 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: New Westminster, British Columbia
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Ryan McDonald




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Rookie Blue (2010) 
  All by Her Selfie 05x02: (May/26/2014) As Ray Spencer 

Fringe (2008) 
  Back to Where You've Never Been 04x08: (Jan/13/2012) As Alt-Brandon (as Ryan James McDonald) 
  Lysergic Acid Diethylamide 03x19: (Apr/15/2011) Voiced  Zombie Brandon 
  Lysergic Acid Diethylamide 03x19: (Apr/15/2011) Voiced  Zombie Brandon 
  Bloodline 03x18: (Mar/25/2011) As Alt Brandon 

Psych (2006) 
  Dual Spires 05x12: (Dec/01/2010) As Jack Smith 
  Dual Spires 05x12: (Dec/01/2010) As Jack Smith 

ReGenesis (2004) 
  The End 02x13: (Jun/11/2006) As Vincent Manford 
  The End 02x13: (Jun/11/2006) As Vincent Manford 
  Haze 02x08: (May/07/2006) As Vincent Manford 

Masters of Horror (2005) 
  Dance of the Dead 01x03: (Nov/11/2005) As Boxx 
  Dance of the Dead 01x03: (Nov/11/2005) As Boxx 

Night Visions (2001) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Jared, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ryan McDonald Quotes

No quotes added for this person