Login or register  
TV

Barry Pepper

Mostly Credited As: Barry Pepper
Birth Name: Barry Robert Pepper
Date Of Birth: April 04, 1970 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Campbell River, British Columbia
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Barry Pepper



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Kennedys (2011)As: Robert F. Kennedy
Episode Cast Credits 

The Emmy Awards (1949) 
  The 63nd Annual Emmy Awards 63x01: (Sep/18/2011) As Winner: Outstanding Lead Actor in a Miniseries or Movie (for 'The Kennedys') 

The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (2005) 
  Barry Pepper, Amy Sedaris, Carlos Alazraqui 02x175: (Nov/01/2006) As Himself 

The Outer Limits (1995) (1995) 
  The Heist 02x14: (May/05/1996) As Tyson Ruddick 

Sliders (1995) 
  Summer Of Love 01x06: (Apr/19/1995) As Skid, [Co-Guest Stars]

Highlander (1992) 
  They Also Serve 03x12: (Feb/11/1995) As Michael Christian 

Madison (1993) 
  On the Curb 01x01: (Unknown/Unaired) As Mick 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Barry Pepper Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..