Login or register  
TV

Miguelito Macario


Mostly Credited As: Miguelito Macario
Sometimes Credited As: Mig Macario

Birth Name: Miguelito Macario Andaluz
Date Of Birth: March 16, 1970 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Atimonan, Quezon, Luzon
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Miguelito Macario




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Northwood (1991)As: Bill (1991-1992)
Episode Cast Credits 

Once Upon a Time (2011) 
  Operation Mongoose (2) 04x23: (May/10/2015) As Bashful (as Mig Macario), [Co-Guest Stars]
  Operation Mongoose (1) 04x22: (May/10/2015) As Bashful (as Mig Macario), [Co-Guest Stars]
  Shattered Sight 04x11: (Dec/07/2014) As Bashful (as Mig Macario), [Co-Guest Stars]
  There's No Place Like Home 03x22: (May/11/2014) As Bashful (as Mig Macario), [Co-Guest Stars]

Arctic Air (2012) 
  Dangerous Cargo 02x06: (Feb/13/2013) As Dr. Hui 

Fairly Legal (2011) 
  Ripple of Hope 02x08: (May/04/2012) As Warne, [Co-Guest Stars]

Fringe (2008) 
  Amber 31422 03x05: (Nov/04/2010) As Agent #1, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Over There, Part 1 02x22: (May/13/2010) As Tech (as Mig Macario), [Co-Guest Stars]

Robson Arms (2005) 
  Educating Alicia 01x10: (Jul/15/2005) As Hairdressing Teacher 

The Collector (2004) 
  Another Collector 01x13: (Aug/25/2004) As Escobar 

The Outer Limits (1995) (1995) 
  Afterlife 02x15: (May/19/1996) As Lab Tech 

The Commish (1991) 
  Charlie Don't Surf 01x13: (Jan/18/1992) As Tuan 

Madison (1993) 
  Best Friends 01x11: (Unknown/Unaired) As Christopher 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Miguelito Macario Quotes

No quotes added for this person