TV

Casper Van Dien


Mostly Credited As: Casper Van Dien
Sometimes Credited As: Robb Van Dien
Casper van Dien

Birth Name: Casper Robert Van Dien Jr.
Date Of Birth: December 18, 1968 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Milton, Florida
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Casper Van Dien




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Sharktopus Vs. Whale Wolf (2015)As: Ray
Watch Over Me (2006)As: Andre
I Married a Princess (2005)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

Mortal Kombat: Legacy (2011) 
  Season 2, Episode 10 02x10: (Sep/26/2013) As Johnny Cage 
  Season 2, Episode 6 02x06: (Sep/26/2013) As Johnny Cage 
  Season 2, Episode 6 02x06: (Sep/26/2013) As Johnny Cage 
  Season 2, Episode 5 02x05: (Sep/26/2013) As Johnny Cage 

Femme Fatales (2011) 
  One Man's Death 02x10: (Jul/27/2012) As Joe Hallenback 
  One Man's Death 02x10: (Jul/27/2012) As Joe Hallenback 

Monk (2002) 
  Mr. Monk and the End - Part II 08x16: (Dec/04/2009) As Lt. Steven Albright 
  Mr. Monk and the End - Part II 08x16: (Dec/04/2009) As Lt. Steven Albright 
  Mr. Monk and the End - Part I 08x15: (Nov/27/2009) As Lt. Steven Albright 
  Mr. Monk and the End - Part I 08x15: (Nov/27/2009) As Lt. Steven Albright 

The Tony Danza Show (2004) (2004) 
  Catherine Oxenberg, Becky Aksamit, Cameron Bergan, Timothy Daly 01x128: (Apr/13/2005) As Himself 
  Catherine Oxenberg, Becky Aksamit, Cameron Bergan, Timothy Daly 01x128: (Apr/13/2005) As Himself 

Rock Me Baby (2003) 
  Love at First Flight 01x18: (May/04/2004) As Michael 
  Love at First Flight 01x18: (May/04/2004) As Michael 

Married ... with Children (1987) 
  Blonde and Blonder 10x08: (Nov/05/1995) As Eric 
  Blonde and Blonder 10x08: (Nov/05/1995) As Eric 

Silk Stalkings (1991) 
  I Know What Scares You 04x18: (Feb/19/1995) As Roger Barrows 

Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) 
  Injustice for All 05x14: (Dec/14/1994) As Griffin Stone 
  Up in Flames 05x13: (Nov/30/1994) As Griffin Stone 
  Up in Flames 05x13: (Nov/30/1994) As Griffin Stone 
  Things That Go Bang in the Night 05x08: (Oct/26/1994) As Griffin Stone 

Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman (1993) 
  The Cattle Drive (2) 03x04: (Oct/15/1994) As Jesse 
  The Cattle Drive (1) 03x03: (Oct/08/1994) As Jesse 

The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (2005) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Casper Van Dien Quotes

No quotes added for this person