Login or register  
TV

Nadia Nascimento

Mostly Credited As: Nadia Nascimento
Birth Name: Nadia-Leigh Nascimento
Date Of Birth: June 06, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Vancouver, British Columbia




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Animorphs (1998)As: Cassie
Episode Cast Credits 

So Weird (1999) 
  Rebecca 01x09: (Mar/15/1999) As Rebecca 

The Outer Limits (1995) (1995) 
  Lithia 04x17: (Jul/03/1998) As Elysse 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nadia Nascimento Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..