Login or register  
TV

Kelly McGillis


Mostly Credited As: Kelly McGillis
Birth Name: Kelly Ann McGillis
Date Of Birth: July 09, 1957 (Age 57)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Newport Beach, California
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Kelly McGillis




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Z Nation (2014) 
  Sisters of Mercy 01x11: (Nov/21/2014) As Helen, [Special Guest Stars]

The L Word (2004) 
  Lay Down the Law 05x08: (Feb/24/2008) As Colonel Gillian Davis 
  Lesbians Gone Wild 05x07: (Feb/17/2008) As Colonel Gillian Davis 

Buzz Lightyear of Star Command (2000) 
  Planet of the Lost 01x41: (Nov/16/2000) Voiced  Gorgeous Woman 

The Outer Limits (1995) (1995) 
  Final Appeal (2) 06x22: (Sep/03/2000) As Nicole Whitely 
  Final Appeal (1) 06x21: (Sep/03/2000) As Nicole Whitley 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Sarah Ferguson, Kelly McGillis, Leann Rimes 05x39: (Nov/05/1997) As Herself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kelly McGillis Quotes

No quotes added for this person