Login or register  
TV

Rodney Harvey

Mostly Credited As: Rodney Harvey
Birth Name: Rodney Michael Harvey
Date Of Birth: July 31, 1967 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Date Of Death: April 11, 1998
Cause Of Death: Drug Overdose (Los Angeles, CA)
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)





TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Outsiders (US) (1990)As: Soda Pop Curtis
Episode Cast Credits 

Twin Peaks (1990) 
  Pilot, Part 1 01x01: (Apr/08/1990) As Biker Scotty 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rodney Harvey Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..