Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ken Lawson


Mostly Credited As: Ken Lawson
Sometimes Credited As: Ken L.

Birth Name: Kenyatta T. Lawson
Date Of Birth: January 19, 1976 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: West Covina, California
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Ken Lawson




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Parkers (1999)As: Thaddeus 'Tyrell/T' Radcliffe (episode 14-on, recurring previously)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Proud Family (2001) 
  Spelling Bee 01x06: (Oct/12/2001) Voiced  Timothy Smythe 

The Parkers (1999) 
  It's a Family Affair 01x11: (Nov/22/1999) As
  Betting on Love 01x10: (Nov/15/1999) As
  And the Band Plays On 01x09: (Nov/08/1999) As
  Three's a Shag 01x06: (Oct/04/1999) As

In the House (1995) 
  Out House 05x06: (Aug/11/1999) As Carl 

Moesha (1996) 
  It Takes Two 04x18: (Apr/27/1999) As Tyrell 

Chicago Hope (1994) 
  Lamb to the Slaughter 03x24: (May/05/1997) As Nathan Jessup 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ken Lawson Quotes

No quotes added for this person