Login or register  
TV

Willy Parsons

Mostly Credited As: Willy Parsons
Birth Name: William Parsons
Date Of Birth: September 18, 1959 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Diego, California
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Last Call with Carson Daly (2002) 
  Xzibit, Wild Willy Parsons, Jeff Ross, Radio 4 05x86: (Jun/23/2006) As Himself 

That '80s Show (2002) 
  Spring Break '84 01x06: (Mar/06/2002) As Security Guard, [Co-Guest Stars]

Matlock (1986) 
  The Biker 05x11: (Nov/27/1990) As Sonny 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Willy Parsons Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..