Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Pat Finn (1)


Mostly Credited As: Pat Finn (1)
Sometimes Credited As: Patrick Finn

Birth Name: Patrick Cassidy Finn
Date Of Birth: July 31, 1965 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Evanston, Illinois

Pat Finn (1)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Marvin, Marvin (2012)As: Dad Bob
The George Wendt Show (1995)As: Dan Coleman
Episode Cast Credits 

The Middle (2009) 
  The Smell 05x18: (Apr/02/2014) As Bill Norwood 
  The Walk 05x17: (Mar/26/2014) As Bill Norwood 
  The Carpool 05x12: (Jan/22/2014) As Bill Norwood 
  The 100th 05x04: (Oct/23/2013) As Bill Norwood 

House (2004) 
  Office Politics 07x06: (Nov/08/2010) As Senator Hal Anderson 

Wizards of Waverly Place (2007) 
  Three Monsters 03x04: (Oct/30/2009) As Luxor 

Unhitched (2008) 
  Mardi Gras Croc Attack 01x04: (Mar/23/2008) As Phil 
  Conjoined Twins Pitch No-Hitter 01x03: (Mar/16/2008) As Phil 

Out Of Jimmy's Head (2007) 
  Mascot 01x05: (Oct/05/2007) As Daryl 

My Boys (2006) 
  Mixed Signals 01x02: (Nov/28/2006) As Charlie 

The Bernie Mac Show (2001) 
  Fantasy Football 05x15: (Jan/27/2006) As Zalinski 

Complete Savages (2004) 
  Saving Old Lady Riley 01x18: (May/27/2005) As Chet Pringle 

Committed (US) (2005) 
  The Return of Todd Episode 01x02: (Jan/06/2005) As Rusty 

Las Vegas (2003) 
  Semper Spy 01x06: (Nov/03/2003) As Jim Warner 

Oliver Beene (2003) 
  Divorce-O-Rama 01x07: (Apr/27/2003) As Security Guard 

Less Than Perfect (2002) 
  The Vacation 01x05: (Oct/29/2002) As Luke McNamara 

According to Jim (2001) 
  The Baby Monitor 02x03: (Oct/15/2002) As Ted 

Ed (2000) 
  The Shot 02x19: (Apr/24/2002) As Jim Frost 
  Nice Guys Finish Last 02x15: (Mar/06/2002) As Jim Frost 
  Things To Do Today 02x14: (Feb/27/2002) As Jim Frost 
  Youth Bandits 02x13: (Feb/06/2002) As Jim Frost 

3rd Rock from the Sun (1996) 
  You Don't Know Dick 06x13: (Feb/13/2001) As Chaz 
  Dick's Ark 06x12: (Feb/06/2001) As Chaz 
  The Great Dickdater 03x13: (Jan/21/1998) As Paul 

M.Y.O.B. (2000) 
  French Connection 01x03: (Jun/20/2000) As Anthony Fillibuto 

Friends (1994) 
  The One That Could Have Been (2) 06x16: (Feb/17/2000) As Dr. Roger 
  The One That Could Have Been (1) 06x15: (Feb/17/2000) As Dr. Roger 

The King of Queens (1998) 
  Block Buster 02x14: (Jan/17/2000) As Tom Busterman 

That '70s Show (1998) 
  Halloween 02x05: (Oct/26/1999) As Frank 

Seinfeld (1989) 
  The Reverse Peephole 09x12: (Jan/15/1998) As Joe Mayo 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Pat Finn (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person