Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Bill Pentland


Mostly Credited As: Bill Pentland
Birth Name: William James Pentand, Jr.
Date Of Birth: May 11, 1951 (Age 64)
Country Of Birth: USA





TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Real Roseanne Show (2003)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

Roseanne (1988) 
  Saturday 01x10: (Jan/10/1989) As Freddie 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Roseanne (1988)• Executive Consultant

Episode Crew


Roseanne (1988) (Credited in 2 episodes from this show) 
 
Death and Stuff 01x21 Apr/11/1989 As: Writer
Workin' Overtime 01x19 Mar/14/1989 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bill Pentland Quotes

No quotes added for this person