Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jonny Moseley


Mostly Credited As: Jonny Moseley
Birth Name: Jonathan William Moseley
Date Of Birth: August 27, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: Puerto Rico
Birth Place: San Juan
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Jonny Moseley




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The 2014 Winter Olympics (2014)As: Himself (Analyst - Freestyle skiing)
The Jones and Moseley Show (2013)As: Himself (Co-Host)
Skating With the Stars (2010)As: Himself (S01 - 3rd Place)
American Ninja Warrior (2009)As: Himself (Co-Host S04)
Master of Champions (2006)As: Himself (Panel of Champions)
The Challenge (1998)As: Himself (Host - S06, S07 & S09)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Challenge (1998) 
  Reunion 24x14: (Sep/25/2013) As Himself, [Guest Hosts]

American Dad! (2005) 
  Da Flippity Flop 08x19: (May/12/2013) Voiced  Various 

Saturday Night Live (1975) 
  Jonny Moseley/Outkast 27x13: (Mar/02/2002) As Himself (Host) 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Stupid Pet Tricks, Jonny Moseley 05x101: (Feb/20/1998) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Stupid Human Tricks, Cindy Crawford, Jonny Moseley 05x94: (Feb/11/1998) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jonny Moseley Quotes

No quotes added for this person